My Gallery

meeee yusdi_banyak mozaikku me @ krakal

sunrise @ selat bali
Kuta Jump
hornet's eyes
Lighting Effects
Advertisements

13 thoughts on “My Gallery

  1. wah ga betul itu,,,yg ada gabungin badanku ama muka beckam..wakakakakak………..

    @dimasshogun brillie tuh cewek, bukan ‘mas’…wakakakakakakkakaa..(ntar dimarahin orangnya lo)….

  2. alhamdulillah sehat bro….bapak+ibu sehat juga…..sedang berjuang untuk mendapatkan gelar Sarjana neh…jadi ga kemana2 dulu..ntar paling2 lebaran ya ke Blitar….Doakan yaaaa…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s